ATXIBO HISTORIKOA

Taldea

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegi
  • Kronikak

Jokalariak

Imagen jugador
LANDER
-

Atezaina

1

Imagen jugador
IÑIGO INTXAUSTI
-

Erdilaria

10

Imagen jugador
ADUR ALUSTIZA
-

Aurrelaria

11

Imagen jugador
UNAI IMAZ
-

Atezaina

12

Imagen jugador
HARITZ MURUA
-

Erdilaria

14

Imagen jugador
ION GORROTXATEGI
-

Atselaria

15

Imagen jugador
Enrique Haussler
-

Erdilaria

16

Imagen jugador
ENEKO ARIZTEGI
-

Atselaria

17

Imagen jugador
JULEN MATEOS
-

Aurrelaria

18

Imagen jugador
IBAN MATXIANDARENA
-

Aurrelaria

19

Imagen jugador
IKER
-

Atselaria

20

Imagen jugador
JESUS
-

Erdilaria

21

Imagen jugador
Moha Laksa
-

Atselaria

22

Imagen jugador
ARITZ JAUREGUI
-

Atselaria

3

Imagen jugador
EÑAUT ALTUNA
-

Atselaria

4

Imagen jugador
JON SARASOLA
-

Atselaria

5

Imagen jugador
ANDONI ELORZA
-

Erdilaria

6

Imagen jugador
XABIER AZURMENDI
-

Aurrelaria

7

Imagen jugador
JULEN ORRIGAIN
-

Erdilaria

8

Imagen jugador
XABI SUAREZ
-

Aurrelaria

9

Teknikariak

Imagen tecnico
ANDRES LUCAS

Entrenatzailea

1ª CADETE

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1LAZKAO14700601791339
2ORDIZIA13601502511433
3Goierri FT14412313444523
4BEASAIN 13313313171620
5TOLOSA13205223303314
6INTXURRE 13313106214213
7IDIAZABAL13313106255213
8UROLA130070078600

COPA GIPUZKOA ( grupo 5 )

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1BEASAIN13601502411533
2TOLOSA14601313481828
3Goierri FT13403313413022
4EUSKALDUNA13502205453021
5INTXURRE13412223312021
6IDIAZABAL13322205403017
7URNIETA1110610611496
8TEXAS LASARTE1411500714794

Azken Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
BEASAIN21Goierri FT
URNIETA21TEXAS LASARTE
IDIAZABAL13TOLOSA
EUSKALDUNA32INTXURRE
Jardunaldia 02
Goierri FT53EUSKALDUNA
TEXAS LASARTE04BEASAIN
TOLOSA61URNIETA
INTXURRE42IDIAZABAL
Jardunaldia 03
Goierri FT71TEXAS LASARTE
BEASAIN32TOLOSA
URNIETA03INTXURRE
EUSKALDUNA52IDIAZABAL
Jardunaldia 04
TEXAS LASARTE19EUSKALDUNA
TOLOSA21Goierri FT
INTXURRE31BEASAIN
IDIAZABAL61URNIETA
Jardunaldia 05
TEXAS LASARTE16TOLOSA
Goierri FT16INTXURRE
BEASAIN21IDIAZABAL
EUSKALDUNA41URNIETA
Jardunaldia 06
EUSKALDUNA51TOLOSA
INTXURRE61TEXAS LASARTE
IDIAZABAL33Goierri FT
URNIETA08BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 07
TOLOSA40INTXURRE
TEXAS LASARTE03IDIAZABAL
Goierri FT61URNIETA
BEASAIN21EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 08
Goierri FT25BEASAIN
TEXAS LASARTE21URNIETA
TOLOSA31IDIAZABAL
INTXURRE41EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 09
EUSKALDUNA04Goierri FT
BEASAIN61TEXAS LASARTE
URNIETA08TOLOSA
IDIAZABAL00INTXURRE
Jardunaldia 10
TEXAS LASARTE14Goierri FT
TOLOSA13BEASAIN
INTXURRE00URNIETA
IDIAZABAL32EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 11
EUSKALDUNA80TEXAS LASARTE
Goierri FT21TOLOSA
BEASAIN10INTXURRE
URNIETA00IDIAZABAL
Jardunaldia 12
TOLOSA80TEXAS LASARTE
INTXURRE03Goierri FT
IDIAZABAL13BEASAIN
URNIETA24EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 13
TOLOSA30EUSKALDUNA
TEXAS LASARTE33INTXURRE
Goierri FT25IDIAZABAL
BEASAIN12URNIETA
Jardunaldia 14
INTXURRE00TOLOSA
IDIAZABAL122TEXAS LASARTE
URNIETA00Goierri FT
EUSKALDUNA00BEASAIN

Lehen Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
IDIAZABAL17LAZKAO
ORDIZIA41TOLOSA
Goierri FT72INTXURRE
BEASAIN40UROLA
Jardunaldia 02
LAZKAO30BEASAIN
TOLOSA92IDIAZABAL
INTXURRE03ORDIZIA
UROLA23Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 03
LAZKAO21TOLOSA
IDIAZABAL53INTXURRE
ORDIZIA61UROLA
BEASAIN22Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 04
TOLOSA01BEASAIN
INTXURRE02LAZKAO
UROLA23IDIAZABAL
Goierri FT06ORDIZIA
Jardunaldia 05
TOLOSA21INTXURRE
LAZKAO70UROLA
IDIAZABAL43Goierri FT
BEASAIN01ORDIZIA
Jardunaldia 06
BEASAIN10INTXURRE
UROLA05TOLOSA
Goierri FT18LAZKAO
ORDIZIA41IDIAZABAL
Jardunaldia 07
INTXURRE20UROLA
TOLOSA23Goierri FT
LAZKAO52ORDIZIA
IDIAZABAL12BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 08
LAZKAO90IDIAZABAL
TOLOSA36ORDIZIA
INTXURRE54Goierri FT
UROLA12BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 09
BEASAIN13LAZKAO
IDIAZABAL22TOLOSA
ORDIZIA50INTXURRE
Goierri FT71UROLA
Jardunaldia 10
TOLOSA07LAZKAO
INTXURRE42IDIAZABAL
UROLA08ORDIZIA
Goierri FT22BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 11
BEASAIN01TOLOSA
LAZKAO102INTXURRE
IDIAZABAL31UROLA
ORDIZIA12Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 12
INTXURRE11TOLOSA
UROLA09LAZKAO
Goierri FT41IDIAZABAL
ORDIZIA20BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 13
INTXURRE00BEASAIN
TOLOSA00UROLA
LAZKAO62Goierri FT
IDIAZABAL00ORDIZIA
Jardunaldia 14
UROLA01INTXURRE
Goierri FT43TOLOSA
ORDIZIA31LAZKAO
BEASAIN20IDIAZABAL
Banner menu GOIERRI FUTBOL TALDEA
KENDU
IMAZ HOTELA
TANTON TABERNA
ITSASGAMA
ROTULA STUDIO
IRURA URDAITEGIA
ZEGAMAKO UDALA
KENDU
MIKEL OPTICA
GOIERRI FUTBOL TALDEA

Legezko mezua | Mapa web

Kontaktu