ATXIBO HISTORIKOA

Taldea

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegi
  • Kronikak

Jokalariak

LIGA DE GIPUZKOA

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1KOSTKAS2291310031133958
2REAL UNION211012625531751
3EIBAR21805535622342
4AÑORGA22823517543642
5DUMBOA22616607423837
6ARRASATE22517418465929
7LENGOKOAK22427418634727
8Goierri FT22418427344727
9BERGARA22418319295923
10BEASAIN2230102110257116
11OIARTZUN2212103010468614
12BEHOBIA2221102110246914

Azken Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
BEHOBIA14ARRASATE
BEASAIN10AÑORGA
DUMBOA20OIARTZUN
BERGARA21LENGOKOAK
REAL UNION11EIBAR
Goierri FT29KOSTKAS
Jardunaldia 02
AÑORGA22Goierri FT
EIBAR20BEHOBIA
LENGOKOAK03REAL UNION
OIARTZUN00BERGARA
KOSTKAS10DUMBOA
ARRASATE31BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 03
EIBAR32LENGOKOAK
REAL UNION41OIARTZUN
BERGARA35KOSTKAS
DUMBOA12AÑORGA
Goierri FT34ARRASATE
BEHOBIA31BEASAIN
EIBAR00LENGOKOAK
REAL UNION00OIARTZUN
BERGARA00KOSTKAS
DUMBOA00AÑORGA
Goierri FT00ARRASATE
BEHOBIA00BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 04
LENGOKOAK50BEHOBIA
OIARTZUN15EIBAR
KOSTKAS34REAL UNION
AÑORGA51BERGARA
ARRASATE23DUMBOA
BEASAIN20Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 05
LENGOKOAK12OIARTZUN
EIBAR24KOSTKAS
REAL UNION40AÑORGA
BERGARA11ARRASATE
DUMBOA20BEASAIN
BEHOBIA00Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 06
OIARTZUN44BEHOBIA
KOSTKAS42LENGOKOAK
AÑORGA21EIBAR
ARRASATE10REAL UNION
BEASAIN13BERGARA
Goierri FT01DUMBOA
Jardunaldia 07
OIARTZUN47KOSTKAS
LENGOKOAK11AÑORGA
EIBAR31ARRASATE
REAL UNION20BEASAIN
BERGARA21Goierri FT
BEHOBIA03DUMBOA
OIARTZUN00KOSTKAS
LENGOKOAK00AÑORGA
EIBAR00ARRASATE
REAL UNION00BEASAIN
BERGARA00Goierri FT
BEHOBIA00DUMBOA
Jardunaldia 08
KOSTKAS41BEHOBIA
AÑORGA70OIARTZUN
ARRASATE44LENGOKOAK
BEASAIN04EIBAR
Goierri FT10REAL UNION
DUMBOA31BERGARA
Jardunaldia 09
KOSTKAS80AÑORGA
OIARTZUN36ARRASATE
LENGOKOAK50BEASAIN
EIBAR01Goierri FT
REAL UNION21DUMBOA
BEHOBIA12BERGARA
Jardunaldia 10
BEHOBIA32AÑORGA
ARRASATE13KOSTKAS
BEASAIN14OIARTZUN
Goierri FT05LENGOKOAK
DUMBOA43EIBAR
BERGARA03REAL UNION
Jardunaldia 11
AÑORGA20ARRASATE
KOSTKAS41BEASAIN
OIARTZUN21Goierri FT
LENGOKOAK13DUMBOA
EIBAR50BERGARA
REAL UNION10BEHOBIA
Jardunaldia 12
EIBAR00REAL UNION
LENGOKOAK61BERGARA
OIARTZUN25DUMBOA
KOSTKAS61Goierri FT
AÑORGA71BEASAIN
ARRASATE42BEHOBIA
Jardunaldia 13
Goierri FT02AÑORGA
BEHOBIA01EIBAR
REAL UNION21LENGOKOAK
BERGARA43OIARTZUN
DUMBOA06KOSTKAS
BEASAIN12ARRASATE
Jardunaldia 14
LENGOKOAK33EIBAR
OIARTZUN12REAL UNION
KOSTKAS70BERGARA
AÑORGA20DUMBOA
ARRASATE12Goierri FT
BEASAIN21BEHOBIA
LENGOKOAK00EIBAR
OIARTZUN00REAL UNION
KOSTKAS00BERGARA
AÑORGA00DUMBOA
ARRASATE00Goierri FT
BEASAIN00BEHOBIA
Jardunaldia 15
BEHOBIA04LENGOKOAK
EIBAR40OIARTZUN
REAL UNION31KOSTKAS
BERGARA23AÑORGA
DUMBOA30ARRASATE
Goierri FT22BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 16
OIARTZUN25LENGOKOAK
KOSTKAS11EIBAR
AÑORGA00REAL UNION
ARRASATE30BERGARA
BEASAIN14DUMBOA
Goierri FT30BEHOBIA
Jardunaldia 17
BEHOBIA14OIARTZUN
LENGOKOAK47KOSTKAS
EIBAR20AÑORGA
REAL UNION50ARRASATE
BERGARA12BEASAIN
DUMBOA02Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 18
KOSTKAS72OIARTZUN
AÑORGA20LENGOKOAK
ARRASATE09EIBAR
BEASAIN02REAL UNION
Goierri FT01BERGARA
DUMBOA03BEHOBIA
KOSTKAS00OIARTZUN
AÑORGA00LENGOKOAK
ARRASATE00EIBAR
BEASAIN00REAL UNION
Goierri FT00BERGARA
DUMBOA00BEHOBIA
Jardunaldia 19
BEHOBIA112KOSTKAS
OIARTZUN23AÑORGA
LENGOKOAK31ARRASATE
EIBAR60BEASAIN
REAL UNION31Goierri FT
BERGARA32DUMBOA
Jardunaldia 20
AÑORGA45KOSTKAS
ARRASATE63OIARTZUN
BEASAIN28LENGOKOAK
Goierri FT21EIBAR
DUMBOA33REAL UNION
BERGARA01BEHOBIA
Jardunaldia 21
AÑORGA51BEHOBIA
KOSTKAS41ARRASATE
OIARTZUN34BEASAIN
LENGOKOAK13Goierri FT
EIBAR30DUMBOA
REAL UNION31BERGARA
Jardunaldia 22
ARRASATE13AÑORGA
BEASAIN25KOSTKAS
Goierri FT73OIARTZUN
DUMBOA21LENGOKOAK
BERGARA13EIBAR
BEHOBIA16REAL UNION

Lehen Ligaren egutegia

Banner menu GOIERRI FUTBOL TALDEA
IMAZ HOTELA
KENDU
ITSASGAMA
IZASKUN ILEAPANDEGIA
KENDU
MIKEL OPTICA
ROTULA STUDIO
IMAZ HOTELA
SIDRERIA OTATZA
GOIERRI FUTBOL TALDEA

Legezko mezua | Mapa web

Kontaktu