ATXIBO HISTORIKOA

Taldea

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegi
  • Kronikak

Jokalariak

Imagen jugador
Xabier Alustiza
-

Atezaina

1

Imagen jugador
Oscar Carro
-

Erdilaria

10

Imagen jugador
Bañat Maiz
-

Atselaria

12

Imagen jugador
Unai LLorente
-

Atezaina

13

Imagen jugador
Iñigo Murua
-

Erdilaria

14

Imagen jugador
Adei Negueruelas
-

Atselaria

15

Imagen jugador
Carlos Goncalves
-

Aurrelaria

17

Imagen jugador
Ibon Sanzol Otxoa
-

Aurrelaria

18

Imagen jugador
Unai Etxarri
-

Aurrelaria

20

Imagen jugador
Unai Vazquez
-

Aurrelaria

24

Imagen jugador
Argoitz
-

Atezaina

25

Imagen jugador
Igor Oiarbide
-

Erdilaria

3

Imagen jugador
XABI AZURMENDI
-

Atselaria

4

Imagen jugador
Iñigo Atanes
-

Erdilaria

5

Imagen jugador
Alexander Calvo
-

Erdilaria

5

Imagen jugador
ANDER IRIZAR
-

Erdilaria

8

Imagen jugador
Javier Rodriguez
-

Aurrelaria

9

1ª REGIONAL GRUPO 5 12/13

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1OSTADAR12422323311125
2INTXURRE12332233291721
3EUSKALDUNA12314215292517
4ONTZERRI12035332202015
5TEXAS LASARTE12404035202415
6Goierri FT12125206172311
7DANENA1222401710369

COPA GIPUZKOA ( FASE GRUPOS )

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1ONTZERRI12601502481033
2TEXAS12412412331626
3Goierri FT12304304231718
4ZARAUTZ12214304192616
5MARTUTENE12403106353115
6DANENA12205115143310
7ASOLEUS1211501611505

Azken Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
DANENA42MARTUTENE
Goierri FT12ZARAUTZ
TEXAS11ASOLEUS
descansa00ONTZERRI
Jardunaldia 02
MARTUTENE00descansa
ZARAUTZ20DANENA
ASOLEUS13Goierri FT
ONTZERRI30TEXAS
Jardunaldia 03
MARTUTENE53ZARAUTZ
DANENA41ASOLEUS
Goierri FT03ONTZERRI
descansa00TEXAS
Jardunaldia 04
ZARAUTZ00descansa
ASOLEUS21MARTUTENE
ONTZERRI60DANENA
TEXAS20Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 05
ZARAUTZ30ASOLEUS
MARTUTENE21ONTZERRI
DANENA06TEXAS
descansa00Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 06
descansa00ASOLEUS
ONTZERRI60ZARAUTZ
TEXAS53MARTUTENE
Goierri FT30DANENA
Jardunaldia 07
ASOLEUS24ONTZERRI
ZARAUTZ11TEXAS
MARTUTENE32Goierri FT
DANENA00descansa
Jardunaldia 08
MARTUTENE01DANENA
ZARAUTZ01Goierri FT
ASOLEUS06TEXAS
ONTZERRI00descansa
Jardunaldia 09
descansa00MARTUTENE
DANENA12ZARAUTZ
Goierri FT40ASOLEUS
TEXAS23ONTZERRI
Jardunaldia 10
ZARAUTZ03MARTUTENE
ASOLEUS11DANENA
ONTZERRI10Goierri FT
TEXAS00descansa
Jardunaldia 11
descansa00ZARAUTZ
MARTUTENE120ASOLEUS
DANENA23ONTZERRI
Goierri FT12TEXAS
Jardunaldia 12
ASOLEUS23ZARAUTZ
ONTZERRI70MARTUTENE
TEXAS20DANENA
Goierri FT00descansa
Jardunaldia 13
ASOLEUS00descansa
ZARAUTZ13ONTZERRI
MARTUTENE23TEXAS
DANENA15Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 14
ONTZERRI81ASOLEUS
TEXAS32ZARAUTZ
Goierri FT32MARTUTENE
descansa00DANENA

Lehen Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
DANENA04ONTZERRI
EUSKALDUNA12OSTADAR
INTXURRE00descansa
TEXAS LASARTE41Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 02
Goierri FT03INTXURRE
descansa00DANENA
OSTADAR41TEXAS LASARTE
ONTZERRI35EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 03
Goierri FT02OSTADAR
EUSKALDUNA00descansa
TEXAS LASARTE02ONTZERRI
INTXURRE61DANENA
Jardunaldia 04
OSTADAR22INTXURRE
ONTZERRI23Goierri FT
descansa00TEXAS LASARTE
DANENA04EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 05
Goierri FT00descansa
OSTADAR11ONTZERRI
TEXAS LASARTE10DANENA
INTXURRE40EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 06
INTXURRE11ONTZERRI
descansa00OSTADAR
DANENA20Goierri FT
EUSKALDUNA63TEXAS LASARTE
INTXURRE00ONTZERRI
descansa00OSTADAR
DANENA00Goierri FT
EUSKALDUNA00TEXAS LASARTE
Jardunaldia 07
ONTZERRI00descansa
OSTADAR61DANENA
Goierri FT22EUSKALDUNA
TEXAS LASARTE34INTXURRE
Jardunaldia 08
ONTZERRI11DANENA
OSTADAR30EUSKALDUNA
descansa00INTXURRE
Goierri FT00TEXAS LASARTE
Jardunaldia 09
INTXURRE31Goierri FT
DANENA00descansa
TEXAS LASARTE32OSTADAR
EUSKALDUNA33ONTZERRI
Jardunaldia 10
OSTADAR30Goierri FT
descansa00EUSKALDUNA
ONTZERRI11TEXAS LASARTE
DANENA33INTXURRE
Jardunaldia 11
INTXURRE11OSTADAR
Goierri FT12ONTZERRI
TEXAS LASARTE00descansa
EUSKALDUNA40DANENA
Jardunaldia 12
descansa00Goierri FT
ONTZERRI04OSTADAR
DANENA10TEXAS LASARTE
EUSKALDUNA30INTXURRE
Jardunaldia 13
ONTZERRI00INTXURRE
OSTADAR00descansa
Goierri FT60DANENA
TEXAS LASARTE21EUSKALDUNA
ONTZERRI00INTXURRE
OSTADAR00descansa
Goierri FT00DANENA
TEXAS LASARTE00EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 14
descansa00ONTZERRI
DANENA11OSTADAR
EUSKALDUNA03Goierri FT
INTXURRE22TEXAS LASARTE
Banner menu GOIERRI FUTBOL TALDEA
KENDU
IMAZ HOTELA
IMAZ HOTELA
MUJIKA BARNE DISEINUA
AIZKORRI-ARATZ PARKE NATURALA
SIDRERIA OTATZA
MIKEL OPTICA
ROTULA STUDIO
TANTON TABERNA
GOIERRI FUTBOL TALDEA

Legezko mezua | Mapa web

Kontaktu