ATXIBO HISTORIKOA

Taldea

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegi
  • Kronikak

Jokalariak

Imagen jugador
Xabier Alustiza
-

Atezaina

1

Imagen jugador
Oscar Carro
-

Erdilaria

10

Imagen jugador
Mohamed raddach
-

Aurrelaria

11

Imagen jugador
Bañat Maiz
-

Atselaria

12

Imagen jugador
Unai LLorente
-

Atezaina

13

Imagen jugador
Iñigo Murua
-

Erdilaria

14

Imagen jugador
Adei Negueruelas
-

Atselaria

15

Imagen jugador
Carlos Goncalves
-

Aurrelaria

17

Imagen jugador
Ibon Sanzol Otxoa
-

Aurrelaria

18

Imagen jugador
Unai Etxarri
-

Aurrelaria

20

Imagen jugador
Ion Loiarte
-

Atselaria

22

Imagen jugador
Unai Vazquez
-

Aurrelaria

24

Imagen jugador
Argoitz
-

Atezaina

25

Imagen jugador
Igor Oiarbide
-

Erdilaria

3

Imagen jugador
XABI AZURMENDI
-

Atselaria

4

Imagen jugador
Iñigo Atanes
-

Erdilaria

5

Imagen jugador
Alexander Calvo
-

Erdilaria

7

Imagen jugador
ANDER IRIZAR
-

Erdilaria

8

Imagen jugador
Javier Rodriguez
-

Aurrelaria

9

Teknikariak

Imagen tecnico
Claudio Tossi

Entrenatzailea

1ª REGIONAL

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1LAZKAO1361051148935
2BEASAIN 13601511581034
3HERNANI13403232352421
4UROLA14412223262621
5ONTZERRI14241214253317
6TEXAS LASARTE14214115194511
7Goierri FT14223025224810
8DANENA1302500712502

COPA GIPUZKOA ( grupo 1 )

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1MARIÑO18702504493236
2TEXAS LASARTE16711414522235
3AÑORGA18621504462735
4PASAIA18621324353231
5BETI GAZTE18522414372430
6LANDETXA18513351464030
7MARTUTENE17333126223417
8BEHOBIA18414027405715
9Goierri FT17324027204313
10DANENA1601810821574

Azken Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
MARIÑO42MARTUTENE
DANENA03AÑORGA
Goierri FT22BEHOBIA
TEXAS LASARTE62PASAIA
BETI GAZTE22LANDETXA
Jardunaldia 02
MARTUTENE01BETI GAZTE
AÑORGA42MARIÑO
BEHOBIA41DANENA
PASAIA10Goierri FT
LANDETXA24TEXAS LASARTE
Jardunaldia 03
MARTUTENE10AÑORGA
MARIÑO72BEHOBIA
DANENA12PASAIA
Goierri FT33LANDETXA
BETI GAZTE12TEXAS LASARTE
Jardunaldia 04
AÑORGA32BETI GAZTE
BEHOBIA11MARTUTENE
PASAIA01MARIÑO
LANDETXA21DANENA
TEXAS LASARTE30Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 05
AÑORGA43BEHOBIA
MARTUTENE00PASAIA
MARIÑO12LANDETXA
DANENA00TEXAS LASARTE
BETI GAZTE00Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 06
BEHOBIA13BETI GAZTE
PASAIA31AÑORGA
LANDETXA21MARTUTENE
TEXAS LASARTE32MARIÑO
Goierri FT31DANENA
Jardunaldia 07
BEHOBIA20PASAIA
AÑORGA33LANDETXA
MARTUTENE16TEXAS LASARTE
MARIÑO30Goierri FT
BETI GAZTE41DANENA
Jardunaldia 08
BETI GAZTE20PASAIA
LANDETXA21BEHOBIA
TEXAS LASARTE10AÑORGA
Goierri FT30MARTUTENE
DANENA23MARIÑO
Jardunaldia 09
PASAIA11LANDETXA
BEHOBIA21TEXAS LASARTE
AÑORGA31Goierri FT
MARTUTENE13DANENA
MARIÑO21BETI GAZTE
Jardunaldia 10
MARTUTENE21MARIÑO
AÑORGA51DANENA
BEHOBIA53Goierri FT
PASAIA32TEXAS LASARTE
LANDETXA20BETI GAZTE
Jardunaldia 11
BETI GAZTE40MARTUTENE
MARIÑO01AÑORGA
DANENA33BEHOBIA
Goierri FT13PASAIA
TEXAS LASARTE40LANDETXA
Jardunaldia 12
AÑORGA21MARTUTENE
BEHOBIA23MARIÑO
PASAIA41DANENA
LANDETXA60Goierri FT
TEXAS LASARTE22BETI GAZTE
Jardunaldia 13
BETI GAZTE21AÑORGA
MARTUTENE52BEHOBIA
MARIÑO52PASAIA
DANENA13LANDETXA
Goierri FT04TEXAS LASARTE
Jardunaldia 14
BEHOBIA14AÑORGA
PASAIA11MARTUTENE
LANDETXA34MARIÑO
TEXAS LASARTE60DANENA
Goierri FT02BETI GAZTE
Jardunaldia 15
BETI GAZTE42BEHOBIA
AÑORGA12PASAIA
MARTUTENE11LANDETXA
MARIÑO32TEXAS LASARTE
DANENA00Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 16
PASAIA41BEHOBIA
LANDETXA25AÑORGA
TEXAS LASARTE00MARTUTENE
Goierri FT21MARIÑO
DANENA25BETI GAZTE
Jardunaldia 17
PASAIA32BETI GAZTE
BEHOBIA46LANDETXA
AÑORGA22TEXAS LASARTE
MARTUTENE22Goierri FT
MARIÑO62DANENA
Jardunaldia 18
LANDETXA44PASAIA
TEXAS LASARTE42BEHOBIA
Goierri FT04AÑORGA
DANENA13MARTUTENE
BETI GAZTE01MARIÑO

Lehen Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
ONTZERRI30DANENA
TEXAS LASARTE03HERNANI
Goierri FT22UROLA
BEASAIN 04LAZKAO
Jardunaldia 02
DANENA00BEASAIN
HERNANI24ONTZERRI
UROLA50TEXAS LASARTE
LAZKAO71Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 03
DANENA22HERNANI
ONTZERRI11UROLA
TEXAS LASARTE04LAZKAO
BEASAIN 61Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 04
HERNANI24BEASAIN
UROLA31DANENA
LAZKAO21ONTZERRI
Goierri FT31TEXAS LASARTE
Jardunaldia 05
HERNANI51UROLA
DANENA06LAZKAO
ONTZERRI31Goierri FT
BEASAIN 51TEXAS LASARTE
Jardunaldia 06
BEASAIN 40UROLA
LAZKAO41HERNANI
Goierri FT21DANENA
TEXAS LASARTE30ONTZERRI
Jardunaldia 07
UROLA12LAZKAO
HERNANI51Goierri FT
DANENA12TEXAS LASARTE
ONTZERRI07BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 08
DANENA34ONTZERRI
HERNANI40TEXAS LASARTE
UROLA41Goierri FT
LAZKAO11BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 09
BEASAIN 90DANENA
ONTZERRI22HERNANI
TEXAS LASARTE01UROLA
Goierri FT01LAZKAO
Jardunaldia 10
HERNANI30DANENA
UROLA21ONTZERRI
LAZKAO51TEXAS LASARTE
Goierri FT05BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 11
BEASAIN 41HERNANI
DANENA15UROLA
ONTZERRI22LAZKAO
TEXAS LASARTE44Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 12
UROLA00HERNANI
LAZKAO40DANENA
Goierri FT22ONTZERRI
TEXAS LASARTE07BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 13
UROLA02BEASAIN
HERNANI00LAZKAO
DANENA22Goierri FT
ONTZERRI22TEXAS LASARTE
Jardunaldia 14
LAZKAO61UROLA
Goierri FT25HERNANI
TEXAS LASARTE51DANENA
BEASAIN 40ONTZERRI
Banner menu GOIERRI FUTBOL TALDEA
KENDU
IMAZ HOTELA
MUJIKA BARNE DISEINUA
ZEGAMAKO UDALA
ITSASGAMA
TANTON TABERNA
SIDRERIA OTATZA
KENDU
MIKEL OPTICA
GOIERRI FUTBOL TALDEA

Legezko mezua | Mapa web

Kontaktu