ATXIBO HISTORIKOA

Taldea

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegi
  • Kronikak

Jokalariak

Imagen jugador
Eukene Goikoetxea
-

Atezaina

1

Imagen jugador
Maialen Matxain
-

Erdilaria

10

Imagen jugador
Naiara LLorente
-

Atezaina

13

Imagen jugador
Nerea Beldarrain
-

Aurrelaria

14

Imagen jugador
Ainhoa Intxausti
-

Aurrelaria

19

Imagen jugador
Aiora Telleria
-

Atselaria

4

Imagen jugador
Irati
-

Aurrelaria

6

Imagen jugador
Uxue Arbizu
-

Atselaria

7

Imagen jugador
Aiara Garaialde
-

Erdilaria

8

Imagen jugador
Maddi Montero
-

Aurrelaria

9

Teknikariak

Imagen tecnico
Unai LLorente

Entrenatzailea

CADETE FEMENINO

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1TOLOSA12601601108636
2ORDIZIA11403412461425
3INTXURRE11403304444121
4LAZKAO12222213253215
5BEASAIN 12314116154214
6EUSKALDUNA1211501610795
7Goierri FT1201701613472

COPA GIPUZKOA ( grupo 2 )

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA621230218216
2BEASAIN620321214213
3LAZKAO61041046136
4VASCONIA62030057156
5EUSKALDUNA2005104343
6Goierri FT60140142142

Azken Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
BEASAIN30Goierri FT
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA51VASCONIA
LAZKAO23EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 02
Goierri FT05SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
EUSKALDUNA02BEASAIN
VASCONIA30LAZKAO
Jardunaldia 03
Goierri FT00EUSKALDUNA
BEASAIN60VASCONIA
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA30LAZKAO
Jardunaldia 04
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA00EUSKALDUNA
VASCONIA30Goierri FT
LAZKAO02BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 05
EUSKALDUNA00VASCONIA
Goierri FT23LAZKAO
BEASAIN12SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Jardunaldia 06
Goierri FT00BEASAIN
VASCONIA03SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
EUSKALDUNA00LAZKAO
Jardunaldia 07
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA00Goierri FT
BEASAIN00EUSKALDUNA
LAZKAO10VASCONIA
Jardunaldia 08
EUSKALDUNA00Goierri FT
VASCONIA00BEASAIN
LAZKAO00SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Jardunaldia 09
EUSKALDUNA00SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Goierri FT00VASCONIA
BEASAIN00LAZKAO
Jardunaldia 10
VASCONIA00EUSKALDUNA
LAZKAO00Goierri FT
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA00BEASAIN

Lehen Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
TOLOSA71Goierri FT
EUSKALDUNA23LAZKAO
BEASAIN03ORDIZIA
descansa00INTXURRE
Jardunaldia 02
Goierri FT23INTXURRE
LAZKAO04TOLOSA
ORDIZIA50EUSKALDUNA
Goierri FT00BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 03
Goierri FT34LAZKAO
TOLOSA31ORDIZIA
EUSKALDUNA00descansa
INTXURRE90BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 04
LAZKAO14INTXURRE
ORDIZIA61Goierri FT
descansa00TOLOSA
BEASAIN20EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 05
LAZKAO33ORDIZIA
Goierri FT00descansa
TOLOSA150BEASAIN
INTXURRE101EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 06
INTXURRE06ORDIZIA
descansa00BEASAIN
BEASAIN32Goierri FT
EUSKALDUNA014TOLOSA
Jardunaldia 07
descansa00ORDIZIA
LAZKAO30BEASAIN
Goierri FT00EUSKALDUNA
TOLOSA180INTXURRE
Jardunaldia 08
Goierri FT17TOLOSA
LAZKAO70EUSKALDUNA
ORDIZIA21BEASAIN
INTXURRE00descansa
Jardunaldia 09
INTXURRE40Goierri FT
TOLOSA60LAZKAO
EUSKALDUNA011ORDIZIA
BEASAIN00descansa
Jardunaldia 10
LAZKAO11Goierri FT
ORDIZIA14TOLOSA
descansa00EUSKALDUNA
BEASAIN41INTXURRE
Jardunaldia 11
INTXURRE61LAZKAO
Goierri FT16ORDIZIA
TOLOSA00descansa
EUSKALDUNA11BEASAIN
Jardunaldia 12
ORDIZIA21LAZKAO
descansa00Goierri FT
BEASAIN05TOLOSA
EUSKALDUNA26INTXURRE
Jardunaldia 13
ORDIZIA00INTXURRE
BEASAIN00descansa
Goierri FT03BEASAIN
TOLOSA191EUSKALDUNA
Jardunaldia 14
ORDIZIA00descansa
BEASAIN11LAZKAO
EUSKALDUNA31Goierri FT
INTXURRE16TOLOSA
Banner menu GOIERRI FUTBOL TALDEA
IMAZ HOTELA
KENDU
MUJIKA BARNE DISEINUA
KENDU
IMAZ HOTELA
MIKEL OPTICA
IZASKUN ILEAPANDEGIA
SIDRERIA OTATZA
IRURA URDAITEGIA
GOIERRI FUTBOL TALDEA

Legezko mezua | Mapa web

Kontaktu